Аттестация по кендо до 1-го дана включительно (31.05.2015)
Дата
31.05.2015
Тип
Аттестация
Ограничения
Без кю

Заявки

No. Ф.И.О. Клуб Степень Статус
1 Брагин Андрей Евгеньевич ShogunClub 3 кю Принята
2 Загайнов Игорь Александрович Федерация кендо Республики Марий Эл 1 кю Принята
3 Евдокимов Дмитрий Алексеевич Федерация кендо Республики Марий Эл 1 кю Принята
4 Валуев Виктор Викторович ShogunClub 4 кю Принята
5 Шевцова Елена Константиновна ShogunClub 1 кю Принята
6 Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович Федерация Кендо Республики Марий Эл 1 кю Принята
7 Черепита Евгений Геннадьевич Федерация кендо Республики Марий Эл 1 кю Принята
8 Семиулин Ренат Равильевич Ю Кен Кай, Нижний Новгород 1 кю Принята
9 Горлов Александр Николаевич Дзикисин 1 кю Принята
10 Объездчикова Елена Андреевна Дзикисин 1 кю Принята
11 Некипелова Катерина Борисовна БауманКан 3 кю Принята
12 Джабраилов Саид-Адлан Тагирович ShogunClub 3 кю Принята
13 Третьяков Антон Владимирович Ситэн 1 кю Принята
14 Абдуллаев Хабиб Пулатович Москенкай Принята
15 Кукин Павел Алексеевич БауманКан 2 кю Принята
16 Рыжов Максим Сергеевич ShogunClub 4 кю Принята
17 Уголев Кирилл Александрович Moskenkai 4 кю Принята
18 Полищук Петр Валерьевич ShogunClub 1 кю Принята
19 Тростянская Ольга Алексеевна Takokan 4 кю Принята
20 Шевчук Егор Владиленович Сёгун 3 кю Принята
21 Фоминых Андрей Вячеславович MosKenKai 3 кю Принята
22 Титенко Артем Александрович Манэки Нэко 2 кю Принята
23 Светов Максим Алексеевич БауманКан 2 кю Принята
24 Печалов Дмитрий Владимирович Катори 2 кю Принята
25 Булгакова Ольга Олеговна Московский Клуб Кендо и Иайдо Сёгун 2 кю Принята
26 Игал Коган Давидович Катори 1 кю Принята
27 Гордеев Гиоргий Николаевич Сёгун Принята
28 Огай Станислав Вильгельмович МосКенКай 4 кю Принята
29 Минаев Николай Викторович ShogunClub 1 кю Принята
30 Филимонова Катарина Владимировна Катори Принята
31 Гревцев Антон Юрьевич Катори 4 кю Принята
32 Сирота Константин Константинович БауманКан 4 кю Принята
33 Фридкин Станислав Евгеньевич Moskenkai 4 кю Принята
34 Дзидо Юлия Сергеевна Такокан Додзе Принята
35 Дубинина Любовь Владимировна Moskenkai 4 кю Принята
36 Карташев Максим Сергеевич Манэки-Нэко 4 кю Принята
37 Матуляк Ярослав Витальевич БауманКан Принята
38 Мацькив Александр Васильевич Бауманкан 2 кю Принята
39 Гаврилов Гордей Евгеньевич БауманКан Принята